SA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121122||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/women-tracking-saudi-arabia-359/ Sharia police state? Saudi husbands can track wives’ travels electronically]||[[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121105||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/8/153117 Sozialist Hollande macht Antrittsbesuch beim saudischen König: In der Außenpolitik unterscheidet sich Hollande nicht von Sarkozy]||[[FR]] / [[SA]] | |20121105||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/8/153117 Sozialist Hollande macht Antrittsbesuch beim saudischen König: In der Außenpolitik unterscheidet sich Hollande nicht von Sarkozy]||[[FR]] / [[SA]] | ||
Revision as of 10:58, 26 November 2012
SAUDI ARABIA
Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| openarab.net - Saudi Arabia | http://old.openarab.net/en/node/1622 |