SA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20121123||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/saudi-arabien-digitale-ueberwachung-von-reisenden-ehefrauen-a-868892.html Behördliche Überwachung: SMS warnt Saudi-Männer, wenn ihre Frauen reisen]||[[SA]] | |20121123||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/saudi-arabien-digitale-ueberwachung-von-reisenden-ehefrauen-a-868892.html Behördliche Überwachung: SMS warnt Saudi-Männer, wenn ihre Frauen reisen]||[[SA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20121122||riyadhbuero.com||[http://riyadhbureau.com/blog/2012/11/saudi-women-tracking Is the Saudi Government Monitoring Women?]||[[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121122||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/women-tracking-saudi-arabia-359/ Sharia police state? Saudi husbands can track wives’ travels electronically]||[[SA]] | |20121122||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/women-tracking-saudi-arabia-359/ Sharia police state? Saudi husbands can track wives’ travels electronically]||[[SA]] | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 26 November 2012
SAUDI ARABIA
Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| openarab.net - Saudi Arabia | http://old.openarab.net/en/node/1622 |