SA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130105||dissenter.firedoglake.com||[http://dissenter.firedoglake.com/2013/01/05/us-covert-war-in-yemen-receives-support-from-saudi-air-force/ US Covert War in Yemen Receives Support from Saudi Air Force]||[[DRONES]] / [[US]] / [[SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/bundesregierung-soll-ruestungsgeschaefte-mit-saudi-arabien-blockieren-a-874593.html Transporter für Saudi-Arabien: Frankreich beklagt Blockade von Rüstungsdeal durch Berlin]||[[WEAPONTRADE]] / [[FR]] / [[DE]] / [[SA]] | |20121224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/bundesregierung-soll-ruestungsgeschaefte-mit-saudi-arabien-blockieren-a-874593.html Transporter für Saudi-Arabien: Frankreich beklagt Blockade von Rüstungsdeal durch Berlin]||[[WEAPONTRADE]] / [[FR]] / [[DE]] / [[SA]] | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 7 January 2013
SAUDI ARABIA
Sources
| Name | URL | Location | Comment |
| openarab.net - Saudi Arabia | http://old.openarab.net/en/node/1622 |