PK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130503||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pakistan-ermittler-im-mordfall-bhutto-erschossen-a-897834.html Anschlag in Pakistan: Ermittler im Mordfall Bhutto erschossen]||[[PK]] / [[BHUTTO, BENAZIR]] / [[ZULFIQAR, CHAUDHRY]] / [[MUSHARRAF, PERVEZ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pakistan-gericht-ordnet-festnahme-von-ex-praesident-musharraf-an-a-895049.html Pakistan: Ex-Diktator Musharraf flieht vor Festnahme]||[[MUSHARRAF, PERVEZ]] / [[PK]] | |20130418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pakistan-gericht-ordnet-festnahme-von-ex-praesident-musharraf-an-a-895049.html Pakistan: Ex-Diktator Musharraf flieht vor Festnahme]||[[MUSHARRAF, PERVEZ]] / [[PK]] | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 3 May 2013
Pakistan