ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/islamischer-staat-geheimdokumente-enthuellen-syrien-strategie-a-1029232.html Terrormiliz "Islamischer Staat": Geheimdokumente enthüllen IS-Strategie]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150322||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/242957-isis-servicemen-kill-list/ ISIS hacking division publishes US servicemen ‘death list’]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | |20150322||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/242957-isis-servicemen-kill-list/ ISIS hacking division publishes US servicemen ‘death list’]||[[ISLAMIC STATE]] | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 18 April 2015
Articles
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150418 | spiegel.de | Terrormiliz "Islamischer Staat": Geheimdokumente enthüllen IS-Strategie | ISLAMIC STATE |
| 20150322 | rt.com | ISIS hacking division publishes US servicemen ‘death list’ | ISLAMIC STATE |
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |