ISLAMIC STATE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150907||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/news/314657-woman-kills-isis-commander/ Iraqi woman kills ISIS commander who forced her into sex slavery]||[[ISIS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150905||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/news/314512-france-airstrikes-syria-isis/ France eyes strikes against ISIS in Syria – report]||[[FR]] / [[SY]] / [[ISIS]] | |20150905||rt.com||[http://www.rt.com/news/314512-france-airstrikes-syria-isis/ France eyes strikes against ISIS in Syria – report]||[[FR]] / [[SY]] / [[ISIS]] | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 12 September 2015
Articles
2015
2014
2007
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20070718 | nytimes.com | Leader of Al Qaeda group in Iraq was fictional, U.S. military says | ISLAMIC STATE / AL-BAGHDADI, ABDULLAH RASHID |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141013 | youtube.com | 'US cultivated, financed ISIS' - FBI whistleblower Sibel Edmonds | ISIS / EDMONDS, SIBEL |