AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20111021||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/finanzen/versicherungen/haftpflicht-police-ergo-versicherte-el-kaida-terroristen_aid_676901.html Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen]||[[ERGO]] / [[AL QAEDA]] | |20111021||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/finanzen/versicherungen/haftpflicht-police-ergo-versicherte-el-kaida-terroristen_aid_676901.html Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen]||[[ERGO]] / [[AL QAEDA]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2010 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20101205||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2010/dec/05/wikileaks-cables-saudi-terrorist-funding WikiLeaks cables portray Saudi Arabia as a cash machine for terrorists - Hillary Clinton memo highlights Gulf states' failure to block funding for groups like al-Qaida, Taliban and Lashkar-e-Taiba]||[[SA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TERRORISM]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[AL QAEDA]] / [[TALIBAN]] / [[LASHKAR-E-TAIBA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 18 November 2015
Articles
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20111021 | focus.de | Haftpflicht-Police: Ergo versicherte El-Kaida-Terroristen | ERGO / AL QAEDA |
2010
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20101205 | theguardian.com | WikiLeaks cables portray Saudi Arabia as a cash machine for terrorists - Hillary Clinton memo highlights Gulf states' failure to block funding for groups like al-Qaida, Taliban and Lashkar-e-Taiba | SA / WIKILEAKS / TERRORISM / CLINTON, HILLARY / AL QAEDA / TALIBAN / LASHKAR-E-TAIBA |
2004
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20040507 | cryptome.org | Missing Bin Laden Documents on Illegal Videotaping | AL-FADL, JAMAL AHMED / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / AL QAEDA |
2002
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20020620 | CHOSSUDOVSKY, MICHEL/globalresearch.ca | Political Deception: The Missing Link behind 9-11 | US 20010911 / AHMED, MAHMOUD / ISI / GRAHAM, BOB / GOSS, PORTER / AL QAEDA / CIA / BIN LADEN, OSAMA / ATTA, MOHAMMED / SHEIKH, AHMAD UMAR / MUSHARAF, PERVEZ / KYL, JOHN / LODHI, MALEEHA / ARMITAGE, RICHARD / POWELL, COLIN / BIDEN, JOSEPH / RICE, CONDOLEEZZA / GOSS, PORTER / TENET, GEORGE |