POITRAS, LAURA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170506||greekemmy.com||[https://greekemmy.com/2017/05/06/risk-movie-review-by-james-sherrod-firefly1776/ “ RISK “ movie review by james sherrod @Firefly1776]||[[POITRAS, LAURA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|201705||harpers.org||[harpers.org/archive/2017/05/snowdens-box/?single=1 Snowden’s Box - The human network behind the biggest leak of all]||[[POITRAS, LAURA]] | |201705||harpers.org||[harpers.org/archive/2017/05/snowdens-box/?single=1 Snowden’s Box - The human network behind the biggest leak of all]||[[POITRAS, LAURA]] | ||
Revision as of 08:26, 7 May 2017
Articles
2017
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170506 | greekemmy.com | “ RISK “ movie review by james sherrod @Firefly1776 | POITRAS, LAURA |
| 201705 | harpers.org | [harpers.org/archive/2017/05/snowdens-box/?single=1 Snowden’s Box - The human network behind the biggest leak of all] | POITRAS, LAURA |
| 20170409 | nytimes.com | WikiLeaks Documentary Evolves With Its Subject, Year After Premiere | WIKILEAKS / ASSANGE, JULIAN / POITRAS, LAURA |
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150721 | faz.net | Im Gespräch mit Laura Poitras „Amerikas Politik schafft Terror und Chaos“ | POITRAS, LAURA |
2014
2013
2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 01.10.2012 | nytimes.com | Surprise Grants Transforming 23 More Lives | POITRAS, LAURA |
| 08.04.2012 | salon.com | U.S. filmmaker repeatedly detained at border | US POITRAS, LAURA |
Pictures
- https://twitter.com/fotojulie/status/454651218288476160
- https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bk9Aj3LIgAEM0rX.jpg:large