STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/second-trump-dossier-emerges-one-day-after-fisa-memo-vote Second "Trump Dossier" Emerges One Day After FISA Memo Vote]||[[SHEARER, CODY]] / [[FSB]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/disinformation-dossier On Disinformation & The Dossier]||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] | |20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/disinformation-dossier On Disinformation & The Dossier]||[[DISINFORMATION]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[PAGE, CARTER]] | ||