STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180205||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-05/grassley-2nd-dossier-fed-christopher-steele-obama-state-dept-routed-through-clinton Grassley: "2nd Dossier" Fed To Christopher Steele By Obama State Dept, Routed Through Clinton Crony]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20180205||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-05/grassley-2nd-dossier-fed-christopher-steele-obama-state-dept-routed-through-clinton Grassley: "2nd Dossier" Fed To Christopher Steele By Obama State Dept, Routed Through Clinton Crony]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-02-03/fisa-memo-obama-and-election-almost-wasnt The FISA Memo, Obama, And The Election that Almost Wasn't]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/second-trump-dossier-emerges-one-day-after-fisa-memo-vote Second "Trump Dossier" Emerges One Day After FISA Memo Vote]||[[SHEARER, CODY]] / [[FSB]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-01-30/second-trump-dossier-emerges-one-day-after-fisa-memo-vote Second "Trump Dossier" Emerges One Day After FISA Memo Vote]||[[SHEARER, CODY]] / [[FSB]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||