FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180724||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-24/fusion-gps-had-major-doubts-about-pee-tape-dossier-source-included-anyway Fusion GPS Had Major Doubts About "Pee Tape" Dossier Source, Included Anyway]||[[FUSION GPS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]] | |20180625||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-06-25/bait-and-switch-trump-tower-meeting-may-have-been-russian-trick "Bait And Switch": Trump Tower Meeting May Have Been A Russian Trick]||[[VESELNITSKAYA, NATALIA]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD JR.]] / [[GOLDSTONE, ROB]] | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 25 July 2018
Articles