STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190501||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-01/watch-live-ag-barr-testifies-senate-dems-demand-he-resign-over-mueller-letter Watch Live: 'Steele Dossier' May Have Been Part Of Russian Disinformation Campaign, Barr Says]||[[BARR, WILLIAM]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190427||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-27/strassel-why-didnt-mueller-investigate-whether-steele-dossier-was-russian-disinfoStrassel: Why Didn't Mueller Investigate Whether Steele Dossier Was Russian Disinfo?]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20190427||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-04-27/strassel-why-didnt-mueller-investigate-whether-steele-dossier-was-russian-disinfoStrassel: Why Didn't Mueller Investigate Whether Steele Dossier Was Russian Disinfo?]||[[MUELLER, ROBERT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||