STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190604||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-06-04/steele-cuts-deal-will-discuss-trump-sex-dossier-doj-inspector-general Steele Cuts Deal; Will Discuss Trump Sex Dossier With DOJ Inspector General]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190518||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-18/obamas-top-fbi-lawyer-distances-himself-steele-report-amid-scramble-place-blame Obama's Top FBI Lawyer Distances Himself From Steele Dossier As DOJ Investigation Looms]||[[BAKER, JAMES]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20190518||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-18/obamas-top-fbi-lawyer-distances-himself-steele-report-amid-scramble-place-blame Obama's Top FBI Lawyer Distances Himself From Steele Dossier As DOJ Investigation Looms]||[[BAKER, JAMES]] / [[FBI]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||