SYTECH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20190720||forbes.com||[https://www.forbes.com/sites/zakdoffman/2019/07/20/russian-intelligence-has-been-hacked-with-social-media-and-tor-projects-exposed/ Russia's Secret Intelligence Agency Hacked: 'Largest Data Breach In Its History']||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]] / [[TOR]] | |20190720||forbes.com||[https://www.forbes.com/sites/zakdoffman/2019/07/20/russian-intelligence-has-been-hacked-with-social-media-and-tor-projects-exposed/ Russia's Secret Intelligence Agency Hacked: 'Largest Data Breach In Its History']||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]] / [[TOR]] | ||
|- | |||
|20190719||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/russian/features-49050982 Москит, Надежда, Наутилус: хакеры раскрыли суть проектов тайного подрядчика ФСБ]||[[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]] | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 23 July 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190722 | spiegel.de | Russischer Geheimdienst Massives Datenleck bei FSB-Auftragnehmer | FSB / SYTECH |
| 20190720 | forbes.com | Russia's Secret Intelligence Agency Hacked: 'Largest Data Breach In Its History' | RU / FSB / SYTECH / TOR |
| 20190719 | bbc.com | Москит, Надежда, Наутилус: хакеры раскрыли суть проектов тайного подрядчика ФСБ | FSB / SYTECH |