SYTECH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20190720||forbes.com||[https://www.forbes.com/sites/zakdoffman/2019/07/20/russian-intelligence-has-been-hacked-with-social-media-and-tor-projects-exposed/ Russia's Secret Intelligence Agency Hacked: 'Largest Data Breach In Its History']||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]] / [[TOR]]
|20190720||forbes.com||[https://www.forbes.com/sites/zakdoffman/2019/07/20/russian-intelligence-has-been-hacked-with-social-media-and-tor-projects-exposed/ Russia's Secret Intelligence Agency Hacked: 'Largest Data Breach In Its History']||[[RU]] / [[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]] / [[TOR]]
|-
|20190719||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/russian/features-49050982 Москит, Надежда, Наутилус: хакеры раскрыли суть проектов тайного подрядчика ФСБ]||[[FSB]] / [[SYTECH]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]

Revision as of 01:41, 23 July 2019