STEELE, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200130||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/carter-page-sues-dnc-over-steele-dossier-opening-salvo Carter Page Sues DNC Over Steele Dossier In "Opening Salvo"]||[[PAGE, CARTER]] / [[DNC]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200127||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/479333-steele-dossier-fabricated-west/ West v. Steele: Trump-Russia dossier was ‘FABRICATION,’ colleague & spy expert revealed… YEARS ago]||[[ALLASON, RUPERT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |20200127||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/479333-steele-dossier-fabricated-west/ West v. Steele: Trump-Russia dossier was ‘FABRICATION,’ colleague & spy expert revealed… YEARS ago]||[[ALLASON, RUPERT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 31 January 2020
Articles
Resources
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191208 | justice.gov | Review of Four FISA Applications and Other Aspects of the FBI's Crossfire Hurricane Investigation | CROSSFIRE HURRICANE / OHR, BRUCE / FUSION GPS / SIMPSON, GLENN / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE / PAGE, CARTER / MANAFORT, PAUL / FLYNN, MICHAEL |