ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200219||bbc.com||[https://www.bbc.com/news/uk-51566470 Julian Assange: Trump 'offered pardon for Russia denial']||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GRISHAM, STEPHANIE]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200219||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/assange-lawyer-says-trump-offered-pardon-exonerating-russia-over-leaks-white-house-denies Assange Lawyer Says Trump Offered Pardon For Exonerating Russia Over Leaks; White House Denies]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20200219||zerohegde.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/assange-lawyer-says-trump-offered-pardon-exonerating-russia-over-leaks-white-house-denies Assange Lawyer Says Trump Offered Pardon For Exonerating Russia Over Leaks; White House Denies]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||