ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200220||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/assange-seeks-asylum-france-extradition-trial-approaches Assange Seeks Asylum In France As Extradition Trial Approaches]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[FR]] / [[DUPONT-MORETTI, ERIC]] / [[GARZON, BALTASAR]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200219||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/assange-lawyer-says-trump-offered-pardon-exonerating-russia-over-leaks-white-house-denies Assange's Lawyer Flip-Flops - Admits He Offered Russia Exoneration Quid Pro Quo, White House Ignored]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] | |20200219||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/assange-lawyer-says-trump-offered-pardon-exonerating-russia-over-leaks-white-house-denies Assange's Lawyer Flip-Flops - Admits He Offered Russia Exoneration Quid Pro Quo, White House Ignored]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] | ||