COVID-19: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/483990-baltasar-garzon-spain-coronavirus/ Assange lawyer Baltasar Garzon hospitalized with coronavirus]||[[GARZON, BALTASAR]] / [[COVID-19]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200324||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/streit-um-wuhan-virus-a-6bb570bb-9f2b-4cd1-a895-fdeabf53f6b4 US-Regierung torpediert G7-Erklärung Streit über "Wuhan-Virus"]||[[G7]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ATTRIBUTION]] / [[COVID-19]] | |20200324||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/streit-um-wuhan-virus-a-6bb570bb-9f2b-4cd1-a895-fdeabf53f6b4 US-Regierung torpediert G7-Erklärung Streit über "Wuhan-Virus"]||[[G7]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[ATTRIBUTION]] / [[COVID-19]] | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 24 March 2020
Articles
2020
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190723 | greatgameindia.com | Biological Warfare: Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab | 2019-nCoV / NML CANADA / CN |
Resources
- https://www.covid19info.live/
- https://gisanddata.maps.arcgis.com/apps/opsdashboard/index.html#/bda7594740fd40299423467b48e9ecf6
- https://www.rki.de/DE/Content/InfAZ/N/Neuartiges_Coronavirus/Fallzahlen.html
- https://interaktiv.morgenpost.de/corona-virus-karte-infektionen-deutschland-weltweit/
- https://experience.arcgis.com/experience/685d0ace521648f8a5beeeee1b9125cd
- https://www.bbk.bund.de/DE/AufgabenundAusstattung/Krisenmanagement/Luekex/Vergangene_Uebungen/vergangene_uebungen_node.html#doc5496466bodyText6
- https://www.reddit.com/r/China_Flu_Uncensored/comments/eygfd0/dr_francis_boyle_creator_of_bioweapons_act_says/