COVID-19: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20200324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/483930-turkey-coronavirus-cases-baser/ Coronavirus deaths in Turkey could reach 600,000, claims Turkish professor]||[[TR]] / [[COVID-19]] / [[BASER, ONUR]] | |20200324||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/483930-turkey-coronavirus-cases-baser/ Coronavirus deaths in Turkey could reach 600,000, claims Turkish professor]||[[TR]] / [[COVID-19]] / [[BASER, ONUR]] | ||
|- | |||
|20200323||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/mar/23/italian-mayor-flies-his-student-daughters-out-of-unsafe-england Italian mayor flies his student daughters out of 'unsafe' England: Chief of virus-hit Bergamo says slow British response means they will be safer at home]||[[IT]] / [[GB]] / [[COVID-19]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200323||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/483895-uk-lockdown-three-weeks/ UK govt orders three-week lockdown to tackle Covid-19]||[[GB]] / [[COVID-19]] | |20200323||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/483895-uk-lockdown-three-weeks/ UK govt orders three-week lockdown to tackle Covid-19]||[[GB]] / [[COVID-19]] | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 30 March 2020
Articles
2020
2019
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190723 | greatgameindia.com | Biological Warfare: Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab | 2019-nCoV / NML CANADA / CN |
Resources
- http://rocs.hu-berlin.de/corona/docs/forecast/results_by_country/
- https://www.covid19info.live/
- https://gisanddata.maps.arcgis.com/apps/opsdashboard/index.html#/bda7594740fd40299423467b48e9ecf6
- https://www.rki.de/DE/Content/InfAZ/N/Neuartiges_Coronavirus/Fallzahlen.html
- https://interaktiv.morgenpost.de/corona-virus-karte-infektionen-deutschland-weltweit/
- https://experience.arcgis.com/experience/685d0ace521648f8a5beeeee1b9125cd
- https://www.bbk.bund.de/DE/AufgabenundAusstattung/Krisenmanagement/Luekex/Vergangene_Uebungen/vergangene_uebungen_node.html#doc5496466bodyText6
- https://www.reddit.com/r/China_Flu_Uncensored/comments/eygfd0/dr_francis_boyle_creator_of_bioweapons_act_says/