ROHRABACHER, DANA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200918||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/media/2020/sep/18/trump-offered-julian-assange-pardon-in-return-for-democrat-hacking-source-court-told Trump 'associates' offered Assange pardon in return for emails source, court hears]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200220||talkingpointsmemo.com||[https://talkingpointsmemo.com/news/rohrabacher-confirms-he-floated-pardon-with-assange-but-trump-wasnt-involved Rohrabacher Confirms He Floated Pardon With Assange — But Trump Wasn’t Involved]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |20200220||talkingpointsmemo.com||[https://talkingpointsmemo.com/news/rohrabacher-confirms-he-floated-pardon-with-assange-but-trump-wasnt-involved Rohrabacher Confirms He Floated Pardon With Assange — But Trump Wasn’t Involved]||[[ROHRABACHER, DANA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | ||