PELOSI, NANCY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/it-was-pelosi-former-capitol-police-chief-reveals-set-behind-january-6 It Was Pelosi: Former Capitol Police Chief Reveals 'Set Up' Behind January 6]||[[US 20210106]] / [[PELOSI, NANCY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220801||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/pelosi-confims-start-asia-trip-makes-no-mention-taiwan Pelosi Confirms Start Of Asia Trip, Makes No Mention Of Taiwan As Chinese Anger Grows]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]] | |20220801||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/pelosi-confims-start-asia-trip-makes-no-mention-taiwan Pelosi Confirms Start Of Asia Trip, Makes No Mention Of Taiwan As Chinese Anger Grows]||[[PELOSI, NANCY]] | ||