NORD STREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608206-us-and-uk-intelligence-involved-nord-stream/ US and UK ‘directly involved’ in Nord Stream sabotage – Russia’s spy chief / American and British saboteurs were behind the blasts that crippled the key pipelines, Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241120||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607944-nord-stream-saboteurs-linked-cia/ Nord Stream saboteurs linked to CIA – Spiegel / US intelligence spent years training agents in Ukraine while trying to keep it secret from Moscow, the German outlet claims]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[CIA]] / [[CHERVINSKY, ROMAN]] / [[THOMAS, SVEN]] | |20241120||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607944-nord-stream-saboteurs-linked-cia/ Nord Stream saboteurs linked to CIA – Spiegel / US intelligence spent years training agents in Ukraine while trying to keep it secret from Moscow, the German outlet claims]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[CIA]] / [[CHERVINSKY, ROMAN]] / [[THOMAS, SVEN]] | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 26 November 2024
see also NORD STREAM 1 / NORD STREAM 2
Articles
Videos
- https://www.spiegel.de/politik/nord-stream-sprengung-enthuellungen-ueber-ukrainische-taucher-als-mitglieder-des-sabotage-kommandos-a-aded0f5d-1adc-4046-9154-5d616fb44acd
- https://twitter.com/AZgeopolitics/status/1582278872153747456