USAID: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-doge-cuts-usaid-ball-worms-no-apple-must-get-rid-whole-thing USAID Absorbed Into State Department Under Rubio After DOGE Crusade]||[[USAID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241203||mediapart.fr||[https://www.mediapart.fr/en/journal/international/021224/hidden-links-between-giant-investigative-journalism-and-us-government/prolonger The hidden links between a giant of investigative journalism and the US government]||[[OCCRP]] / [[US STATE DEPARTMENT]] / [[USAID]] | |20241203||mediapart.fr||[https://www.mediapart.fr/en/journal/international/021224/hidden-links-between-giant-investigative-journalism-and-us-government/prolonger The hidden links between a giant of investigative journalism and the US government]||[[OCCRP]] / [[US STATE DEPARTMENT]] / [[USAID]] | ||
Revision as of 05:55, 4 February 2025
Articles
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/United_States_Agency_for_International_Development
- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9i4s7v5jNbQ USAID Unsolicited Proposals Best Practises