USAID: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250207||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/2956406/refugees-death-in-thailand-blamed-on-us-aid-freeze Refugee’s death in Thailand blamed on US aid freeze / Karen woman died at home four days after being discharged from shuttered clinic, family says]||[[USAID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-doge-cuts-usaid-ball-worms-no-apple-must-get-rid-whole-thing USAID Absorbed Into State Department Under Rubio After DOGE Crusade]||[[USAID]] | |20250204||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-doge-cuts-usaid-ball-worms-no-apple-must-get-rid-whole-thing USAID Absorbed Into State Department Under Rubio After DOGE Crusade]||[[USAID]] | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 8 February 2025
Articles
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/United_States_Agency_for_International_Development
- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9i4s7v5jNbQ USAID Unsolicited Proposals Best Practises