USAID: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612544-slovakia-fico-usaid-musk/ EU state’s leader asks Musk to reveal scale of USAID meddling / Slovakia’s Robert Fico seeks full disclosure of US funding to organizations undermining his government]||[[USAID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250209||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/usaid-funded-massive-global-state-propaganda-news-matrix-nearly-billion-people-reach USAID Funded Massive 'News' Platform, Extending 'Censorship Industrial Complex' To Billions Worldwide]||[[USAID]] | |20250209||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/usaid-funded-massive-global-state-propaganda-news-matrix-nearly-billion-people-reach USAID Funded Massive 'News' Platform, Extending 'Censorship Industrial Complex' To Billions Worldwide]||[[USAID]] | ||
Revision as of 10:36, 12 February 2025
Articles
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/United_States_Agency_for_International_Development
- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9i4s7v5jNbQ USAID Unsolicited Proposals Best Practises