GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250227||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/apple-britain-encryption-backdoor-gabbard-cloud-rights-a4a4a5e1f0b58852f358eaab4cc43845 Gabbard decries Britain’s reported demand for Apple to provide backdoor access to users’ cloud data]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[APPLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607605-trump-picks-gabbard-intelligence-chief/ Trump nominates Gabbard for intelligence chief / If confirmed by the Senate, the former Democrat will oversee the work of the CIA]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[DNI]] | |20241113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607605-trump-picks-gabbard-intelligence-chief/ Trump nominates Gabbard for intelligence chief / If confirmed by the Senate, the former Democrat will oversee the work of the CIA]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[DNI]] | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 12 March 2025
Articles