USAID: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250312||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/614056-usaid-shred-burn-documents/ USAID orders mass shredding of documents – Politico / President Trump’s government efficiency czar, Elon Musk, has said the “destruction of evidence is a crime”]||[[USAID]] | |20250312||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/614056-usaid-shred-burn-documents/ USAID orders mass shredding of documents – Politico / President Trump’s government efficiency czar, Elon Musk, has said the “destruction of evidence is a crime”]||[[USAID]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250310||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/614003-usaid-ukraine-americans-censorship/ USAID funded Ukraine group that smeared Vance / The Grayzone has published an exposé on Kiev outfits targeting Americans with US taxpayer funds]||[[USAID]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612544-slovakia-fico-usaid-musk/ EU state’s leader asks Musk to reveal scale of USAID meddling / Slovakia’s Robert Fico seeks full disclosure of US funding to organizations undermining his government]||[[USAID]] | |20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612544-slovakia-fico-usaid-musk/ EU state’s leader asks Musk to reveal scale of USAID meddling / Slovakia’s Robert Fico seeks full disclosure of US funding to organizations undermining his government]||[[USAID]] | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 17 March 2025
Articles
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/United_States_Agency_for_International_Development
- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9i4s7v5jNbQ USAID Unsolicited Proposals Best Practises