US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250330||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/key-takeaways-nyts-secret-history-us-shocking-level-involvement-ukraine-war Key Takeaways From NYT's Secret History Detailing US 'Shocking' Involvement In Ukraine War]||[[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613090-trump-very-upset-with-zelensky/Trump ‘very upset’ with Zelensky – Rubio / The Ukrainian leader flip-flopped on a proposed mineral resource deal with the US, the secretary of state has said]||[[US-UA]] | |20250221||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/613090-trump-very-upset-with-zelensky/Trump ‘very upset’ with Zelensky – Rubio / The Ukrainian leader flip-flopped on a proposed mineral resource deal with the US, the secretary of state has said]||[[US-UA]] | ||