CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20180321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/cambridge-analytica-der-eigentliche-skandal-liegt-im-system-facebook-kolumne-a-1199122.html Fall Cambridge Analytica Der eigentliche Skandal liegt im System Facebook]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |20180321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/cambridge-analytica-der-eigentliche-skandal-liegt-im-system-facebook-kolumne-a-1199122.html Fall Cambridge Analytica Der eigentliche Skandal liegt im System Facebook]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180321||rollingstone.com||[https://www.rollingstone.com/politics/politics-news/cambridge-analyticas-psy-ops-warriors-204230/ Cambridge Analytica’s Psy-Ops Warriors: Behind Trump's stolen Facebook data lurks a team of spooks and right-wing generals]||[[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] / [[NIX, ALEXANDER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180320||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/421864-cambridge-analytica-facebook-privacy-democracy/ Face it: Cambridge Analytica story proves Facebook doesn’t give a toss about privacy or democracy]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | |20180320||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/421864-cambridge-analytica-facebook-privacy-democracy/ Face it: Cambridge Analytica story proves Facebook doesn’t give a toss about privacy or democracy]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:32, 25 May 2025
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER | Random House | Mindf*ck: Cambridge Analytica and the Plot to Break America | 2019 | 978-1-984854-63-6 | CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA |