MEDVEDEV, DMITRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620355-trump-russia-medvedev-nuclear-weapons-iran/ Trump hits back at Medvedev The US leader has criticized the former Russian president for suggesting some nations may provide Iran with nuclear weapons]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608109-former-president-end-ukraine-conflict/Former Russian president tells how to end Ukraine conflict / NATO should understand it is “directly at war” with Russia, Dmitry Medvedev has warned]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | |20241123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/608109-former-president-end-ukraine-conflict/Former Russian president tells how to end Ukraine conflict / NATO should understand it is “directly at war” with Russia, Dmitry Medvedev has warned]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | |20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | ||
|20240606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/598888-medvedev-arming-enemies-usa/ Russia ready to arm US enemies – Medvedev / Washington’s arming of Ukraine is about to backfire, the former Russian president has warned]||[[RU-US]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240207||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/medvedev-again-warns-russia-has-no-choice-unleash-nuclear-apocalypse-if-attacked-nato Medvedev Warns Russia Has 'No Choice' But To Unleash Nuclear 'Apocalypse' If Attacked By NATO]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[RU]] / [[NATO]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220717||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/559142-medvedev-crimea-strike-ukraine-judgement-day/ Former Russian president warns of ‘Judgement Day’]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | |||
|- | |||
|202020226||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/550698-medvedev-russia-sanctions-opinion/ ‘Final review’ of Russia’s relations with West now possible – former president / Dmitry Medvedev has dubbed European organizations “meaningless almshouses”]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[RU]] / [[RU-EU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/478381-russian-government-resignation-mishustin/ Russian political earthquake: Putin sets out plan for Kremlin departure & Medvedev resigns]||[[RU]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[MISHUSTIN, MIKHAIL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/478343-medvedev-security-council-after-resignation/ Resigned PM Medvedev to become deputy head of Russia’s Security Council]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170329||themoscowtimes.com||[https://themoscowtimes.com/articles/Medvedev-is-out-57576 Medvedev Is Out: Anti-Corruption Protests Cost Russia's Prime Minister his Future]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20150704||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/russland-jelena-baturina-fordert-medwedew-ruecktritt-a-1041942.html Jelena Baturina: Russlands reichste Frau fordert Medwedews Rücktritt]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[BATURINA, JELENA]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20110610||wikileaks.org||[https://wikileaks.org/nsa-france/intercepts/#intercept4 Sarkozy Determined to Proceed With Mideast Initiative, May Pressure U.S. President (TS//SI-G//OC/NF)]||[[SARKOZY, NICOLAS]] / [[IL]] / [[PS]] / [[JUPPE, ALAIN]] / [[UN]] / [[KI-MOON, BAN]] / [[LAVROV, SERGEY]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | ||