MEDVEDEV, DMITRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | |20240825||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603061-durov-arrest-russians-reaction/ ‘Imagine if it were Moscow?’ How prominent Russians reacted to arrest of Telegram founder Durov / Some believe the St. Petersburg-born tycoon has paid for his naivety, others want his homeland to intervene]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[LUKYANOV, FYODOR]] / [[MEDVEDEV, ANDREY]] / [[PRIMAKOV, EVGENY]] / [[SIMONYAN, MARGARITA]] / [[BOVT, GEORGY]] / [[DAVANKOV, VYACHESLAV]] | ||
|- | |||
|20240606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/598888-medvedev-arming-enemies-usa/ Russia ready to arm US enemies – Medvedev / Washington’s arming of Ukraine is about to backfire, the former Russian president has warned]||[[RU-US]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | |20240606||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/598888-medvedev-arming-enemies-usa/ Russia ready to arm US enemies – Medvedev / Washington’s arming of Ukraine is about to backfire, the former Russian president has warned]||[[RU-US]] / [[MEDVEDEV, DMITRIY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||