NORD STREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251024||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hungary-has-good-reason-be-enraged-about-polands-ruling-nord-stream-suspect Hungary Has Good Reason To Be Enraged About Poland's Ruling On The Nord Stream Suspect]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[PL-DE]] / [[HU-PL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625236-poland-asylum-nord-stream-suspect/ Poland weighed asylum for Nord Stream bombing suspect – media / Foreign Minister Radoslaw Sikorski reportedly discussed offering protection to Ukrainian national Vladimir Z]]||[[PL]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[PL-DE]] | |20250925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/625236-poland-asylum-nord-stream-suspect/ Poland weighed asylum for Nord Stream bombing suspect – media / Foreign Minister Radoslaw Sikorski reportedly discussed offering protection to Ukrainian national Vladimir Z]]||[[PL]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[PL-DE]] | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 29 October 2025
see also NORD STREAM 1 / NORD STREAM 2
Articles
Videos
- https://www.spiegel.de/politik/nord-stream-sprengung-enthuellungen-ueber-ukrainische-taucher-als-mitglieder-des-sabotage-kommandos-a-aded0f5d-1adc-4046-9154-5d616fb44acd
- https://twitter.com/AZgeopolitics/status/1582278872153747456