NORD STREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251128||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628648-germany-arrest-nord-stream-suspect/ German court arrests Nord Stream blast suspect / Investigators claim the Ukrainian national led a group of saboteurs that blew up the pipelines]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[DE]] / [[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251024||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hungary-has-good-reason-be-enraged-about-polands-ruling-nord-stream-suspect Hungary Has Good Reason To Be Enraged About Poland's Ruling On The Nord Stream Suspect]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[PL-DE]] / [[HU-PL]] | |20251024||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/hungary-has-good-reason-be-enraged-about-polands-ruling-nord-stream-suspect Hungary Has Good Reason To Be Enraged About Poland's Ruling On The Nord Stream Suspect]||[[NORD STREAM]] / [[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[PL-DE]] / [[HU-PL]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:22, 29 November 2025
see also NORD STREAM 1 / NORD STREAM 2
Articles
Videos
- https://www.spiegel.de/politik/nord-stream-sprengung-enthuellungen-ueber-ukrainische-taucher-als-mitglieder-des-sabotage-kommandos-a-aded0f5d-1adc-4046-9154-5d616fb44acd
- https://twitter.com/AZgeopolitics/status/1582278872153747456