GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/gabbard-says-trump-has-ended-americas-era-regime-change Gabbard Says Trump Has Ended America's Era Of 'Regime Change']||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251101||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627225-gabbard-us-regime-change/ US strategy of ‘regime change’ is over – Gabbard / Venezuela earlier this year accused the US president of plotting a coup, while Trump himself has floated the idea of overthrowing Iran’s leadership]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/kill-operation-mockingbird-tulsi-goes-war-cias-propaganda-yobbos To Kill An Operation Mockingbird: Tulsi Goes To War With The CIA's Propaganda Yobbos]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[CIA]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250617||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-swipes-tulsi-iran-nukes-contradictory-intel-i-dont-care-what-she-said Trump Swipes At Tulsi On Iran Nuke Contradictory Intel: 'I Don't Care What She Said']||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619524-trump-gabbards-iran-claim/ ‘I don’t care what she said’ – Trump dismisses Tulsi Gabbard’s Iran claims / Iran was “very close” to obtaining a nuclear weapon, US President Donald Trump has said]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/gabbard-asks-doj-prosecute-2-alleged-leakers Gabbard Asks DOJ To Prosecute 2 Alleged Leakers]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250411||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/tulsi-gabbard-drops-two-huge-bombshells Tulsi Gabbard Drops Two Huge Bombshells]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[ELECTRONIC VOTING]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250227||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/apple-britain-encryption-backdoor-gabbard-cloud-rights-a4a4a5e1f0b58852f358eaab4cc43845 Gabbard decries Britain’s reported demand for Apple to provide backdoor access to users’ cloud data]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[APPLE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607605-trump-picks-gabbard-intelligence-chief/ Trump nominates Gabbard for intelligence chief / If confirmed by the Senate, the former Democrat will oversee the work of the CIA]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[DNI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240830||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/tulsi-gabbard-reveals-real-reason-behind-endorsing-trump-personal-me Tulsi Gabbard Reveals The Real Reason Behind Endorsing Trump: 'This Is Personal For Me']||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240807||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602297-tulsi-gabbard-tsa-spying/ US spying on Tulsi Gabbard – whistleblowers / The former congresswoman has reportedly been placed on the TSA ‘Quiet Skies’ watchlist]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20211028||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/538759-tulsi-gabbard-assange-extradition/ ‘Another nail in the coffin of democracy’: Tulsi Gabbard slams Biden administration’s ‘crusade’ against Julian Assange]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20210126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/513708-tulsi-gabbard-domestic-terror-crackdown/ Tulsi Gabbard rips Brennan, Schiff and Big Tech for attacks on civil liberties, calls them MORE DANGEROUS than Capitol rioters]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/513556-biden-martial-law-tulsi-gabbard/ ‘Have you declared martial law?’: Former US presidential candidate Tulsi Gabbard takes aim at Biden administration]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |20210125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/513556-biden-martial-law-tulsi-gabbard/ ‘Have you declared martial law?’: Former US presidential candidate Tulsi Gabbard takes aim at Biden administration]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 4 November 2025
Articles