GABBARD, TULSI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251102||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/gabbard-says-trump-has-ended-americas-era-regime-change Gabbard Says Trump Has Ended America's Era Of 'Regime Change']||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251101||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627225-gabbard-us-regime-change/ US strategy of ‘regime change’ is over – Gabbard / Venezuela earlier this year accused the US president of plotting a coup, while Trump himself has floated the idea of overthrowing Iran’s leadership]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/kill-operation-mockingbird-tulsi-goes-war-cias-propaganda-yobbos To Kill An Operation Mockingbird: Tulsi Goes To War With The CIA's Propaganda Yobbos]||[[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[CIA]] / [[PROPAGANDA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250617||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-swipes-tulsi-iran-nukes-contradictory-intel-i-dont-care-what-she-said Trump Swipes At Tulsi On Iran Nuke Contradictory Intel: 'I Don't Care What She Said']||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | |20250617||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-swipes-tulsi-iran-nukes-contradictory-intel-i-dont-care-what-she-said Trump Swipes At Tulsi On Iran Nuke Contradictory Intel: 'I Don't Care What She Said']||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GABBARD, TULSI]] / [[US-IR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:54, 4 November 2025
Articles