MUSK, ELON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251113||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/elon-musk-building-backbone-americas-high-tech-2030s-economy-and-numbers-prove-it Elon Musk Is Building The Backbone of America's High-Tech 2030s Economy - And The Numbers Prove It]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251107||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/youd-think-trillion-dollars-opens-few-doors-elon You'd Think A Trillion Dollars Opens A Few Doors For Elon]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250914||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624655-musk-left-violence-coming/ Musk warns ‘violence is coming to you’ (VIDEO) / The tech billionaire has told a crowd of British protesters to “fight back or die”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250802||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622404-musk-us-democrats-epstein/ Musk claims ‘major’ US Democrats in Epstein docs / Even Donald Trump’s rivals would keep files related to the disgraced financier sealed, the X owner has said]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250629||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620742-musk-trump-budget-bill-insane/ Elon Musk escalates attack on Trump’s mega bill / In a 51-49 vote, the US Senate has decided to begin discussing the legislation]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250612||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/case-saying-im-sorry The Case For Saying I'm Sorry]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618973-trump-musk-public-spat/ Trump says he could forgive Musk: The US president had a public feud with the Tesla CEO that devolved to personal insults]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250608||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-hit-bessent-rugby-player-white-house-fight-bannon-claims Musk Hit Bessent 'Like A Rugby Player' In White House Fight, Bannon Claims]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[BESSENT, SCOTT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250607||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-ties-trump-apology-full-dump-epstein-files 'Very Disrespectful': Trump 'Assumes' Musk Relationship Is Over]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250607||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618780-musk-delete-trump-epstein-post/ Musk deletes Trump-Epstein post / The billionaire had publicly accused the US president of being named in Epstein’s files following a vicious public row]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/tesla-aktie-kursverlust-nach-streit-zwischen-elon-musk-und-donald-trump-a-aaaccd8c-aacb-430c-9ae7-d70b4bb83abf Umstrittene Steuerpläne des US-Präsidenten: Streit zwischen Trump und Musk lässt Tesla-Aktie abstürzen / Elon Musk und Donald Trump überziehen sich mit Beleidigungen. Das schadet vor allem dem Tesla-Chef. Der Kurs des Unternehmens rutscht mehr als 14 Prozent ab. Der Wertverlust seit Jahresbeginn ist enorm.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/weltall/elon-musk-streit-mit-donald-trump-koennte-weltraum-missionen-gefaehrden-a-756d299f-1230-4136-bbf2-ecec5c8898a0 Raumfahrt und Militär: Ohne Musk müssten die USA mit dem Trampolin ins All / Elon Musk hat im Streit mit Donald Trump angedroht, seine »Dragon«-Raumkapsel stillzulegen. Sollte die Fehde eskalieren, drohen dramatische Folgen für das US-Raumfahrtprogramm. Auch das Militär ist von SpaceX abhängig.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||thehill.com||[https://thehill.com/policy/technology/5335453-elon-musk-donald-trump-jeffrey-epstein-files/ Musk says Trump is named in Epstein files]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618713-musk-trump-epstein-files/ Musk makes Epstein files claim about Trump / In an escalating feud with the US president, the tech billionaire has said it’s “time to drop the really big bomb”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618717-musk-trump-ingratitude-impeachment/ Musk agrees ‘Trump should be impeached’ / The tech billionaire has also floated the idea of a new political party as his feud with the US president escalates]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618710-musk-trump-presidency/ Trump ‘very disappointed’ with Musk / The US president has reacted to the billionaire’s disapproval of his tax and spending bill]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618401-musk-black-eye-trump/ Musk explains his black eye: The tech billionaire joked that he “was not anywhere near France”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/618117-musk-work-twenty-four-seven/ Musk ‘back to 24/7’ work on his business projects / The US tech billionaire has recently said he plans to reduce his role in President Donald Trump’s administration]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250406||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-verteidigt-seine-zoelle-sein-berater-elon-musk-will-das-genaue-gegenteil-a-ae547ac8-0949-44a9-8db9-7626cb4ff39b Aggressive US-Handelspolitik Trump verteidigt seine Zölle. Musk will das Gegenteil]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250403||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/elon-musk-mark-zuckerberg-jeff-bezos-die-superreichen-immer-reicher-a-8821ca47-d6df-4a0e-a939-45727f3075e5 »Forbes«-Liste der reichsten Menschen Elon Musk hat sein Vermögen in einem Jahr nahezu verdoppelt: Elon Musk verprasst Geld, Tesla hat mit sinkenden Kursen zu kämpfen, dennoch wird der Trump-Berater immer reicher. Die Zahl der Milliardäre steigt, und der Jüngste kommt aus Deutschland.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250321||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/elon-musk-soll-laut-bericht-an-pentagon-treffen-zu-potenziellem-krieg-mit-china-teilnehmen-a-31a48800-fc0b-484b-ba81-bf22db24917e Laut Medienberichten Musk nimmt offenbar an Pentagon-Diskussion über Kriegsszenario mit China teil / Techmilliardär Elon Musk zerschlägt für US-Präsident Donald Trump Behörden, nun soll er laut Berichten an einem äußerst sensiblen Briefing zum Umgang mit China teilnehmen. Pentagon und Weißes Haus dementieren.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250317||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/ex-partnerin-von-elon-musk-musikerin-grimes-schreibt-verzweifelten-post-ueber-die-situation-ihrer-kinder-a-f9f19633-3774-4a5b-852a-b93761aab4c6 Ex-Partnerin von Elon Musk Grimes schreibt verzweifelten Post über die Situation ihrer Kinder]||[[GRIMES]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612035-musk-doge-treasury-access/ Musk gains ‘full access’ to US Treasury system / The billionaire expects his Department of Government Efficiency audit to face “extreme opposition from the grifters”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |20250202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612035-musk-doge-treasury-access/ Musk gains ‘full access’ to US Treasury system / The billionaire expects his Department of Government Efficiency audit to face “extreme opposition from the grifters”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:15, 16 November 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200705 | zerohedge.com | Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo | MUSK, ELON / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |