RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251127||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukrainekrieg-putin-knuepft-waffenruhe-an-ukrainischen-rueckzug-kyjiw-lehnt-forderung-strikt-ab-a-fe32df14-ace4-4918-af41-c730c8b02e94 Verhandlungen über Ukrainekrieg: Putin knüpft Waffenruhe an ukrainischen Rückzug – Kyjiw lehnt Forderung strikt ab / Putin will den Rückzug der Ukraine aus den von Moskau beanspruchten Gebieten und droht mit militärischer Gewalt. Kyjiw weist die Forderungen entschieden zurück: Selenskyj werde kein Territorium »wegverhandeln«.]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251125||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/ukraine-tentatively-agrees-trump-backed-peace-plan-sending-oil-sliding Ukraine Tentatively Agrees To Trump-Backed Peace Plan, Sending Oil Sliding]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/regime-change-kyiv-us-peace-plan-demands-ukraine-hold-rapid-elections-after-signing Putin Issues Response To Trump Peace Plan After Zelensky, Europe Balk]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627649-ukraine-troop-withdrawal-demand/ Experts begged Kiev to pull troops out of encircled stronghold – FT / Military experts and civil groups have pointed to Ukraine’s ongoing manpower shortages and climbing desertion rates]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251103||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/war-intensifies-october-marked-high-point-russian-missiles-fired-ukraine War Intensifies: October Marked High Point For Russian Missiles Fired On Ukraine]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626942-russia-final-solution-ukraine-conflict/ Russia seeks permanent settlement to Ukraine conflict – Putin envoy / A temporary ceasefire can be broken and used for rearmament, Kirill Dmitriev has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624041-lavrov-international-recognition-ukraine/ Lavrov demands international recognition of Russia’s new regions / Kiev should commit to bloc neutrality and acknowledge the new territorial reality, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624061-putin-zelensky-moscow-meeting/ Putin ready to host Zelensky in Moscow / Such a meeting, however, must have a meaningful agenda, the Russian president has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623685-putin-zelensky-meeting-kremlin/ Kremlin updates on possible Putin-Zelensky meeting / Moscow maintains both “interest and readiness” to continue peace negotiations, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623685-putin-zelensky-meeting-kremlin/ Kremlin updates on possible Putin-Zelensky meeting / Moscow maintains both “interest and readiness” to continue peace negotiations, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||