MUSK, ELON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Articles = | = Articles = | ||
== 2025 == | |||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251113||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/elon-musk-building-backbone-americas-high-tech-2030s-economy-and-numbers-prove-it Elon Musk Is Building The Backbone of America's High-Tech 2030s Economy - And The Numbers Prove It]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251107||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/youd-think-trillion-dollars-opens-few-doors-elon You'd Think A Trillion Dollars Opens A Few Doors For Elon]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250914||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624655-musk-left-violence-coming/ Musk warns ‘violence is coming to you’ (VIDEO) / The tech billionaire has told a crowd of British protesters to “fight back or die”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250802||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622404-musk-us-democrats-epstein/ Musk claims ‘major’ US Democrats in Epstein docs / Even Donald Trump’s rivals would keep files related to the disgraced financier sealed, the X owner has said]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250629||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620742-musk-trump-budget-bill-insane/ Elon Musk escalates attack on Trump’s mega bill / In a 51-49 vote, the US Senate has decided to begin discussing the legislation]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250612||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/case-saying-im-sorry The Case For Saying I'm Sorry]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618973-trump-musk-public-spat/ Trump says he could forgive Musk: The US president had a public feud with the Tesla CEO that devolved to personal insults]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250608||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-hit-bessent-rugby-player-white-house-fight-bannon-claims Musk Hit Bessent 'Like A Rugby Player' In White House Fight, Bannon Claims]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[BESSENT, SCOTT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250607||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-ties-trump-apology-full-dump-epstein-files 'Very Disrespectful': Trump 'Assumes' Musk Relationship Is Over]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250607||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618780-musk-delete-trump-epstein-post/ Musk deletes Trump-Epstein post / The billionaire had publicly accused the US president of being named in Epstein’s files following a vicious public row]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/tesla-aktie-kursverlust-nach-streit-zwischen-elon-musk-und-donald-trump-a-aaaccd8c-aacb-430c-9ae7-d70b4bb83abf Umstrittene Steuerpläne des US-Präsidenten: Streit zwischen Trump und Musk lässt Tesla-Aktie abstürzen / Elon Musk und Donald Trump überziehen sich mit Beleidigungen. Das schadet vor allem dem Tesla-Chef. Der Kurs des Unternehmens rutscht mehr als 14 Prozent ab. Der Wertverlust seit Jahresbeginn ist enorm.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/weltall/elon-musk-streit-mit-donald-trump-koennte-weltraum-missionen-gefaehrden-a-756d299f-1230-4136-bbf2-ecec5c8898a0 Raumfahrt und Militär: Ohne Musk müssten die USA mit dem Trampolin ins All / Elon Musk hat im Streit mit Donald Trump angedroht, seine »Dragon«-Raumkapsel stillzulegen. Sollte die Fehde eskalieren, drohen dramatische Folgen für das US-Raumfahrtprogramm. Auch das Militär ist von SpaceX abhängig.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||thehill.com||[https://thehill.com/policy/technology/5335453-elon-musk-donald-trump-jeffrey-epstein-files/ Musk says Trump is named in Epstein files]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618713-musk-trump-epstein-files/ Musk makes Epstein files claim about Trump / In an escalating feud with the US president, the tech billionaire has said it’s “time to drop the really big bomb”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618717-musk-trump-ingratitude-impeachment/ Musk agrees ‘Trump should be impeached’ / The tech billionaire has also floated the idea of a new political party as his feud with the US president escalates]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618710-musk-trump-presidency/ Trump ‘very disappointed’ with Musk / The US president has reacted to the billionaire’s disapproval of his tax and spending bill]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618401-musk-black-eye-trump/ Musk explains his black eye: The tech billionaire joked that he “was not anywhere near France”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250525||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/618117-musk-work-twenty-four-seven/ Musk ‘back to 24/7’ work on his business projects / The US tech billionaire has recently said he plans to reduce his role in President Donald Trump’s administration]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250406||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-verteidigt-seine-zoelle-sein-berater-elon-musk-will-das-genaue-gegenteil-a-ae547ac8-0949-44a9-8db9-7626cb4ff39b Aggressive US-Handelspolitik Trump verteidigt seine Zölle. Musk will das Gegenteil]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250403||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/elon-musk-mark-zuckerberg-jeff-bezos-die-superreichen-immer-reicher-a-8821ca47-d6df-4a0e-a939-45727f3075e5 »Forbes«-Liste der reichsten Menschen Elon Musk hat sein Vermögen in einem Jahr nahezu verdoppelt: Elon Musk verprasst Geld, Tesla hat mit sinkenden Kursen zu kämpfen, dennoch wird der Trump-Berater immer reicher. Die Zahl der Milliardäre steigt, und der Jüngste kommt aus Deutschland.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250321||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/elon-musk-soll-laut-bericht-an-pentagon-treffen-zu-potenziellem-krieg-mit-china-teilnehmen-a-31a48800-fc0b-484b-ba81-bf22db24917e Laut Medienberichten Musk nimmt offenbar an Pentagon-Diskussion über Kriegsszenario mit China teil / Techmilliardär Elon Musk zerschlägt für US-Präsident Donald Trump Behörden, nun soll er laut Berichten an einem äußerst sensiblen Briefing zum Umgang mit China teilnehmen. Pentagon und Weißes Haus dementieren.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250317||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/ex-partnerin-von-elon-musk-musikerin-grimes-schreibt-verzweifelten-post-ueber-die-situation-ihrer-kinder-a-f9f19633-3774-4a5b-852a-b93761aab4c6 Ex-Partnerin von Elon Musk Grimes schreibt verzweifelten Post über die Situation ihrer Kinder]||[[GRIMES]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612035-musk-doge-treasury-access/ Musk gains ‘full access’ to US Treasury system / The billionaire expects his Department of Government Efficiency audit to face “extreme opposition from the grifters”]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250124||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/611548-musk-nazi-salutes-feed/ This algorithm sucks!’ – Musk addresses Nazi salutes in his X feed / “I want to talk to the manager right now!” the tech billionaire wrote]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250113||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-berater-steve-bannon-jetzt-gehen-die-demagogen-aufeinander-los-a-8815ddb6-c469-4ed0-a35e-6121c1ca1ce2 Streit im »MAGA«-Lager: Warum Steve Bannon gegen Elon Musk austeilt / Kurz vor Donald Trumps zweiter Amtszeit bricht Streit zwischen ehemaligen und aktuellen Einflüsterern aus. Mittendrin: Der ultrarechte Krawallmacher Steve Bannon, der Elon Musk attackiert.]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250108||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/610582-musk-trump-us-mad/ Musk could be ‘going mad’ – biographer / The SpaceX and Tesla CEO is “deeply unwell” due to mental issues, drug use and stress, Seth Abramson has said]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250106||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/elon-musk-fordert-ruecktritt-von-nigel-farage-als-parteichef-von-reform-uk-a-2184c330-68d3-472e-86d3-33883c567364 Ärger unter Rechtspopulisten Plötzliche Kehrtwende – Musk verlangt Farages Rücktritt / Erst kürzlich trafen sich Elon Musk und Brexit-Hardliner Nigel Farage in Donald Trumps Privatresidenz, eine Großspende war im Gespräch. Nun lässt der Milliardär den Politiker nach einer kritischen Bemerkung fallen.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[FARAGE, NIGEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250102||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/610343-musk-biden-treason-border-wall/ Musk accuses Biden of ‘treason’ / The tech billionaire was commenting on the incumbent president’s border policies]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2024 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|20241203||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/elon-musk-gericht-weiter-gegen-milliarden-verguetung-fuer-tesla-chef-musk-a-6c697e6c-0cc7-4079-bde4-cadeb29c6589 Verstrickung mit Verwaltungsrat US-Richterin bekräftigt Urteil gegen Musk – Milliardenbonus steht Tesla-Chef nicht zu / Hatten die Tesla-Aktionäre alle notwendigen Informationen, als sie für Elon Musks Vergütung stimmten? Eine Richterin in Delaware sieht Verstrickungen in der Konzernführung. Und findet den Bonus viel zu hoch.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608232-musk-merkel-merkin-starlink/ Musk hits Merkel ‘below the belt’ – German media / Angela ‘Merkin’ has no business criticizing Starlink, the US tech mogul has said]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/elon-musk-responds-british-government-summons-him-disinformation-hearing Elon Musk Responds As British Government "Summons" Him To 'Disinformation' Hearing]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241117||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607791-elon-musk-ukraine-strikes/ Musk reacts to Biden reportedly allowing deep strikes on Russia / The billionaire has joined other members of Donald Trump’s circle in condemning the outgoing president’s apparent move]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241116||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/elon-musk-als-einfluesterer-von-donald-trump-der-schattenpraesident-a-eb29c630-a6e2-4879-ad0d-90950612abde Regierungsbildung in Washington: Der Schattenpraesident / Elon Musk ist nicht nur der reichste Mensch der Welt, er stieg auch innerhalb kuerzerer Zeit zum Einfluesterer Donald Trumps auf. Selten gab es in der Geschichte der USA eine so unheilige Verbindung aus Macht und Geld.]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607663-musk-talks-with-iran-envoy/ Musk secretly met with Iran’s UN envoy – NYT / The Trump-friendly businessman is reportedly working to “defuse” tensions between Washington and Tehran]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607642-trump-musk-transition-team/ Musk annoying Trump’s team – NBC / The incoming president, however, has lavished praise on the entrepreneur]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241109||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/musk-says-time-warmonger-profiteers-nod-trump-ukraine-peace-plan Musk Says "Time Is Up For The Warmonger Profiteers" In Nod To Trump Ukraine Peace Plan]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241109||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607387-musk-ukraine-warmonger-profiteers/ Musk makes Ukraine conflict prediction / The tech tycoon was reportedly on a phone call between Vladimir Zelensky and Donald Trump]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA-RU]] / [[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603696-musk-set-to-become-first/Musk set to become first trillionaire – report / The SpaceX and Tesla CEO is already the world’s richest man, with an estimated fortune of $237 billion]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |20240909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603696-musk-set-to-become-first/Musk set to become first trillionaire – report / The SpaceX and Tesla CEO is already the world’s richest man, with an estimated fortune of $237 billion]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|20240830||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603302-musk-us-role-durov-arrest-carlson/ Musk comments on possible US role in Durov arrest / The billionaire made the remarks after journalist Tucker Carlson said it was “hard to believe” Paris didn’t consult Washington]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |20240830||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603302-musk-us-role-durov-arrest-carlson/ Musk comments on possible US role in Durov arrest / The billionaire made the remarks after journalist Tucker Carlson said it was “hard to believe” Paris didn’t consult Washington]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240107||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590239-elon-musk-drugs-wsj-response/ Musk responds to WSJ ‘hit piece’ / The US news outlet claimed influential figures at the billionaire’s companies were concerned about his illegal drug use]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | |20240107||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/590239-elon-musk-drugs-wsj-response/ Musk responds to WSJ ‘hit piece’ / The US news outlet claimed influential figures at the billionaire’s companies were concerned about his illegal drug use]||[[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2023 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20231210||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/588821-hunter-biden-attacks-musk-dumbest-person/ Hunter Biden launches attack on Elon Musk / The US president’s son called the billionaire the “dumbest smart person” ever]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |20231210||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/588821-hunter-biden-attacks-musk-dumbest-person/ Hunter Biden launches attack on Elon Musk / The US president’s son called the billionaire the “dumbest smart person” ever]||[[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20230914||newsweek.com||[https://www.newsweek.com/you-are-not-supporting-ukraine-enough-until-nuclear-blast-hits-your-face-opinion-1827128 You're Not Supporting Ukraine Enough Until the Nuclear Blast Hits Your Face]||[[STARLINK]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[UA]] | |20230914||newsweek.com||[https://www.newsweek.com/you-are-not-supporting-ukraine-enough-until-nuclear-blast-hits-your-face-opinion-1827128 You're Not Supporting Ukraine Enough Until the Nuclear Blast Hits Your Face]||[[STARLINK]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[UA]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2022 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20221029||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/ja-so-etwas-in-der-art-ergibt-sinn-a-5a322dbd-982e-436d-93fd-209ea86f968b Was hat Elon Musk mit Twitter vor? »Ja, so etwas in der Art ergibt Sinn« / Nach der Übernahme durch Elon Musk soll sich bei Twitter einiges ändern. In einigen Bereichen hat der Milliardär bereits Nägel mit Köpfen gemacht. Andere Punkte sind noch offen – und Gedankenspiele.]||[[TWITTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |20221029||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/ja-so-etwas-in-der-art-ergibt-sinn-a-5a322dbd-982e-436d-93fd-209ea86f968b Was hat Elon Musk mit Twitter vor? »Ja, so etwas in der Art ergibt Sinn« / Nach der Übernahme durch Elon Musk soll sich bei Twitter einiges ändern. In einigen Bereichen hat der Milliardär bereits Nägel mit Köpfen gemacht. Andere Punkte sind noch offen – und Gedankenspiele.]||[[TWITTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20220425||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/twitter-einigt-sich-mit-elon-musk-auf-uebernahme-a-8bdb2e9c-3988-47d9-ac4b-e91e23640bc2 Für 44 Milliarden Dollar: Elon Musk übernimmt Twitter - Das Twitter-Management gibt seinen Widerstand auf: Elon Musk kann den Kurznachrichtendienst kaufen. Er will das Unternehmen zur »globalen Plattform für Redefreiheit« machen.]||[[TWITTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |20220425||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/twitter-einigt-sich-mit-elon-musk-auf-uebernahme-a-8bdb2e9c-3988-47d9-ac4b-e91e23640bc2 Für 44 Milliarden Dollar: Elon Musk übernimmt Twitter - Das Twitter-Management gibt seinen Widerstand auf: Elon Musk kann den Kurznachrichtendienst kaufen. Er will das Unternehmen zur »globalen Plattform für Redefreiheit« machen.]||[[TWITTER]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 2020 == | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200705||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/elon-musk-triggered-twitter-rage-internet-mercilessly-reminds-him-ghislaine-maxwell Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |20200705||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/elon-musk-triggered-twitter-rage-internet-mercilessly-reminds-him-ghislaine-maxwell Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:15, 16 November 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
2020
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200705 | zerohedge.com | Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo | MUSK, ELON / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |