GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180327||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-27/twitter-user-breaks-down-all-personal-data-facebook-and-google-collect "Want To Freak Yourself Out?" Here Is All The Personal Data That Facebook/Google Collect]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180306||surveillancevalley.com||[https://surveillancevalley.com/blog/google-has-been-a-military-contractor-from-the-very-beginning Know your history: Google has been a military-intel contractor from the very beginning]||[[GOOGLE]] | |20180306||surveillancevalley.com||[https://surveillancevalley.com/blog/google-has-been-a-military-contractor-from-the-very-beginning Know your history: Google has been a military-intel contractor from the very beginning]||[[GOOGLE]] | ||
Revision as of 06:51, 28 March 2018
Articles
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180327 | zerohedge.com | "Want To Freak Yourself Out?" Here Is All The Personal Data That Facebook/Google Collect | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE |
| 20180306 | surveillancevalley.com | Know your history: Google has been a military-intel contractor from the very beginning | |
| 20180306 | gizmodo.com | Privacy and Security: Google Is Helping the Pentagon Build AI for Drones | GOOGLE / PENTAGON / DRONES |
| 20180321 | zerohedge.com | Know Your History: Google Has Been a Military-Intel Contractor from the Very Beginning |
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |