POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180726||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/434277-mike-pompeo-senate-hearings/ No shrinking violets: Pompeo defends Trump policies before Senate]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180723||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-23/pompeo-iran-speech-mafia-leaders Pompeo Speech Marks Start Of Broader Campaign For Iran Regime-Change]||[[US]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[IR]] | |20180723||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-07-23/pompeo-iran-speech-mafia-leaders Pompeo Speech Marks Start Of Broader Campaign For Iran Regime-Change]||[[US]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[IR]] | ||
Revision as of 07:49, 26 July 2018
Articles
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161130 | spiegel.de | Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten | TRUMP, DONALD / PRIEBUS, REINCE / BANNON, STEPHEN K. / FLYNN, MICHAEL / SESSIONS, JEFF / POMPEO, MIKE / HALEY, NIKKI / DEVOS, BETSY / PRICE, TOM / MNUCHIN, STEVEN |
| 20161118 | reason.com | Watch Trump's Pick to Run the CIA Call Edward Snowden a 'Traitor' Who Should Be 'Given a Death Sentence' | POMPEO, MIKE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |