POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190424||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/457452-pompeo-cia-moment-honest-interviews/ ‘We lied, we cheated, we stole’: Pompeo offers honest, if disturbing admission about CIA activity]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190422||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-sanktionen-gegen-iran-oelpreise-steigen-a-1263921.html Iran-Sanktionen USA wollen Irans Ölexporte komplett verhindern - und Abnehmerländer bestrafen]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[SANCTIONS]] / [[IR]] / [[OIL]] | |20190422||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-sanktionen-gegen-iran-oelpreise-steigen-a-1263921.html Iran-Sanktionen USA wollen Irans Ölexporte komplett verhindern - und Abnehmerländer bestrafen]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[US]] / [[SANCTIONS]] / [[IR]] / [[OIL]] | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 25 April 2019
Articles
2019
2018
2017
2016
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20161130 | spiegel.de | Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten | TRUMP, DONALD / PRIEBUS, REINCE / BANNON, STEPHEN K. / FLYNN, MICHAEL / SESSIONS, JEFF / POMPEO, MIKE / HALEY, NIKKI / DEVOS, BETSY / PRICE, TOM / MNUCHIN, STEVEN |
| 20161118 | reason.com | Watch Trump's Pick to Run the CIA Call Edward Snowden a 'Traitor' Who Should Be 'Given a Death Sentence' | POMPEO, MIKE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |