RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250429||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-viele-verletzte-bei-russischem-drohnenangriff-auf-charkiw-a-94a7ecb2-2e80-4a9f-8f96-36ebdfa254fd Russlands Krieg gegen die Ukraine: Viele Verletzte bei russischem Drohnenangriff auf Charkiw / Bei neuen russischen Drohnenangriffen auf die Ostukraine sind nach offiziellen Angaben mindestens 20 Menschen in Charkiw verletzt worden. Auch weitere Städte wie Dnipro und Krywyj Rih wurden attackiert.]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250428||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616451-russia-wwii-victory-day-ceasefire-announcement/ Putin orders 3-day May ceasefire in Ukraine conflict (FULL STATEMENT) / The proposed truce will last 72 hours, including May 9, the day Russia celebrates the 80th anniversary of the Soviet Union’s victory over Nazi Germany]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250428||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/616451-russia-wwii-victory-day-ceasefire-announcement/ Putin orders 3-day May ceasefire in Ukraine conflict (FULL STATEMENT) / The proposed truce will last 72 hours, including May 9, the day Russia celebrates the 80th anniversary of the Soviet Union’s victory over Nazi Germany]||[[RU-UA]] | ||