RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250526||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618151-russian-strikes-ukraine-retaliatory/ Russian strikes on Ukraine are retaliatory – Kremlin / Kiev is continuing its attempts to attack civilian infrastructure, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618067-ukraine-peace-proposal-lavrov/ Draft peace proposal to follow POW swap – Russia / The document will include “conditions for a lasting comprehensive settlement” of the Ukraine conflict, Foreign Minister Sergey Lavrov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618067-ukraine-peace-proposal-lavrov/ Draft peace proposal to follow POW swap – Russia / The document will include “conditions for a lasting comprehensive settlement” of the Ukraine conflict, Foreign Minister Sergey Lavrov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||