RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250715||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621492-russia-doesnt-respond-to-pressure/ ‘Russia doesn’t respond to pressure’: How Moscow sees Trump’s ultimatum / From skepticism to strategic recalculations, Russian analysts interpret Washington’s new pressure campaign – and its limits]||[[RU-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250526||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-cautions-emotional-overload-right-now-after-trump-calls-putin-crazy Russia Cautions Of 'Emotional Overload' Right Now After Trump Calls Putin 'Absolutely Crazy']||[[RU-US]] | |20250526||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-cautions-emotional-overload-right-now-after-trump-calls-putin-crazy Russia Cautions Of 'Emotional Overload' Right Now After Trump Calls Putin 'Absolutely Crazy']||[[RU-US]] | ||