RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619194-ukraine-cant-stop-it/ Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war / A detailed breakdown of the new offensive that’s reshaping the battlefield from Sumy to Dnepropetrovsk - Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250606||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/no-negotiations-terrorists-well-retaliate-time-our-choosing-kremlin Ukrainian Capital Burning After Heavy Russian Cruise Missile Strikes]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250606||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/no-negotiations-terrorists-well-retaliate-time-our-choosing-kremlin Ukrainian Capital Burning After Heavy Russian Cruise Missile Strikes]||[[RU-UA]] | ||