RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620968-kiev-missile-drone-strikes-fires/ Kiev ablaze after reported overnight missile and drone barrage (VIDEOS) / Ukrainian officials claim there were at least 13 impacts, with blurred-out footage showing large fires lighting up the skyline]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619194-ukraine-cant-stop-it/ Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war / A detailed breakdown of the new offensive that’s reshaping the battlefield from Sumy to Dnepropetrovsk - Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619194-ukraine-cant-stop-it/ Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war / A detailed breakdown of the new offensive that’s reshaping the battlefield from Sumy to Dnepropetrovsk - Ukraine can’t stop it, maps can’t hide it: Russia’s summer blitz redraws the war]||[[RU-UA]] | ||