RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250812||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/622813-false-flag-kharkov-mod/ Kiev planning false-flag attack ahead of Trump-Putin summit – MOD (FULL TEXT) / Russia’s Defense Ministry says Kiev is preparing a provocation in Kharkov Region to frame Russian forces and disrupt the August 15 negotiations]||[[RU-UA]] / [[UA-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620968-kiev-missile-drone-strikes-fires/ Kiev ablaze after reported overnight missile and drone barrage (VIDEOS) / Ukrainian officials claim there were at least 13 impacts, with blurred-out footage showing large fires lighting up the skyline]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250704||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620968-kiev-missile-drone-strikes-fires/ Kiev ablaze after reported overnight missile and drone barrage (VIDEOS) / Ukrainian officials claim there were at least 13 impacts, with blurred-out footage showing large fires lighting up the skyline]||[[RU-UA]] | ||