RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624041-lavrov-international-recognition-ukraine/ Lavrov demands international recognition of Russia’s new regions / Kiev should commit to bloc neutrality and acknowledge the new territorial reality, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624061-putin-zelensky-moscow-meeting/ Putin ready to host Zelensky in Moscow / Such a meeting, however, must have a meaningful agenda, the Russian president has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623685-putin-zelensky-meeting-kremlin/ Kremlin updates on possible Putin-Zelensky meeting / Moscow maintains both “interest and readiness” to continue peace negotiations, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250829||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623685-putin-zelensky-meeting-kremlin/ Kremlin updates on possible Putin-Zelensky meeting / Moscow maintains both “interest and readiness” to continue peace negotiations, Dmitry Peskov has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||