RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251023||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626878-russia-us-summit-postponed-putin/ Russia-US summit postponed – Putin / The Russian president noted that the idea of a meeting in Budapest was initially suggested by Trump]||[[RU-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623982-fyodor-lukyanov-trump-and-putin/ Fyodor Lukyanov: Trump and Putin are closing the era that Reagan and Gorbachev began / The Cold War ended on Washington’s terms, the post-Cold War won’t]||[[RU-US]] | |20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623982-fyodor-lukyanov-trump-and-putin/ Fyodor Lukyanov: Trump and Putin are closing the era that Reagan and Gorbachev began / The Cold War ended on Washington’s terms, the post-Cold War won’t]||[[RU-US]] | ||