RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/626942-russia-final-solution-ukraine-conflict/ Russia seeks permanent settlement to Ukraine conflict – Putin envoy / A temporary ceasefire can be broken and used for rearmament, Kirill Dmitriev has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624041-lavrov-international-recognition-ukraine/ Lavrov demands international recognition of Russia’s new regions / Kiev should commit to bloc neutrality and acknowledge the new territorial reality, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250903||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/624041-lavrov-international-recognition-ukraine/ Lavrov demands international recognition of Russia’s new regions / Kiev should commit to bloc neutrality and acknowledge the new territorial reality, the foreign minister has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||